€ 0
Winkelwagen

Ubiquiti Networks 1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs Netwerk tranceiver module - Aluminium

Productcode: UF-MM-1G  |  EAN/UPC: 0810354025907

Gratis
verzending
33,- excl. btw
39,93 incl. btw
Op voorraad (73)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Download PDFBrochure downloaden

Ubiquiti Networks 1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs Netwerk tranceiver module - Aluminium kenmerken

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G, Vezel-optiek, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 550 m, 850 nm

Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.

Fiber Modules U Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Fiber Cable Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.