€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

ProXtend SFP+ SR LC 300M 10Gb/s Transceiver Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: PX-SFP+SR00-00300-HP1  |  EAN/UPC: 5714590014006

Gratis
verzending
68,- excl. btw
82,28 incl. btw
Op voorraad (40)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

ProXtend SFP+ SR LC 300M 10Gb/s Transceiver Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

SFP+ SR LC 300M 10Gb/s

ProXtend SFP+ SR LC 300M 10Gb/s Transceiver, Vezel-optiek, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

The ProXtend compatible J9150A SFP+ transceiver provides a maximum 10Gb/s throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF), using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. The transceiver has been preprogramed, data traffic and application tested, guaranteeing that it is 100% compatible and will perform the same as the original HP Aruba equivalent.