€ 0
Winkelwagen

MicroOptics MO-L-S31123CXL10 Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: MO-L-S31123CXL10  |  EAN/UPC: 5711045482649

Gratis
verzending
46,- excl. btw
55,66 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
zaterdag 15 augustus 2020
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum

zaterdag 15 augustus 2020

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

MicroOptics MO-L-S31123CXL10 Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

1000base SM 1310nm 10km

MicroOptics MO-L-S31123CXL10, Vezel-optiek, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, 1310 nm

EET has expanded the offerings to support a wide range of optical transceivers ranging from GBIC to XFP. All of the products comply with MSA and environmental standards.
Why 3rd party transceivers?
OEM´s such as HP, Cisco, 3Com (HP) and many others don´t make any transceivers themselves but relabel standard products and add huge margins. We have decided to give our customers a choice. Buy original or save up to 60 % and get high quality products with:
- 10 Year warranty
- 100% Compatability
- Availability from our extensive stock
- High Quality - all products are tested
- Huge savings on quality alternatives to “originals”
Buying MicroOptics Transceivers from EET Nordic
does not mean your equipment warranty is void.