€ 0
Winkelwagen

Lenovo SFP+ SR Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: 46C3447  |  EAN/UPC: 2002052480005

Gratis
verzending
45,- excl. btw
54,45 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
vrijdag 2 oktober 2020
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum

vrijdag 2 oktober 2020

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Lenovo SFP+ SR Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m reach

Lenovo SFP+ SR, Vezel-optiek, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SR, 300 m, 850 nm

IBM/Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world. IBM offers a wide range of technology and consulting services; a broad portfolio of middleware for collaboration, predictive analytics, software development and systems management; and the world's most advanced servers and supercomputers. Utilizing its business consulting, technology and R&D expertise, IBM helps clients become "smarter" as the planet becomes more digitally interconnected. As a global leader in the PC market, IBM develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.