€0.00
Winkelwagen

Lenovo 1000BASE-SX SFP Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: 81Y1622  |  EAN/UPC: 0883436100540

166,- excl. btw
200,86 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
donderdag 7 oktober 2021
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

donderdag 7 oktober 2021

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Lenovo 1000BASE-SX SFP Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, LC connector

Lenovo 1000BASE-SX SFP, Vezel-optiek, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 850 nm

IBM/Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world. IBM offers a wide range of technology and consulting services; a broad portfolio of middleware for collaboration, predictive analytics, software development and systems management; and the world's most advanced servers and supercomputers. Utilizing its business consulting, technology and R&D expertise, IBM helps clients become "smarter" as the planet becomes more digitally interconnected. As a global leader in the PC market, IBM develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.