€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

GigaTech Products QSFP+ 40GBase-ESR4 40GB 850nm 300M Juniper Compatible (2-3 Day Lead Time) Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-GT  |  EAN/UPC: 0840217801706

Gratis
verzending
184,- excl. btw
222,64 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
Levertijd onbekend
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

Levertijd onbekend

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

GigaTech Products QSFP+ 40GBase-ESR4 40GB 850nm 300M Juniper Compatible (2-3 Day Lead Time) Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

QSFP+ 40GBase-ESR4 40GB 850nm 300M Juniper Compatible (2-3 Day Lead Time)

GigaTech Products QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-GT, Vezel-optiek, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, MTP, 300 m, 850 nm

GigaTech Products - Connecting Your Company With Quality Solutions.

Our primary goal at GigaTech Products is to provide high quality solutions complemented by exceptional service. Since 2009 GigaTech Products has been proud to serve as your trusted partner, providing high-quality branded compatible transceivers, cables, and hardware.