€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

GigaTech Products 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Optic (LC Breakout-Capable) 10km over SMF Ruckus Compatible Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: E40G-QSFP-LR4-INT-GT  |  EAN/UPC: 0840217819107

Gratis
verzending
755,- excl. btw
913,55 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
Levertijd onbekend
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

Levertijd onbekend

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

GigaTech Products 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Optic (LC Breakout-Capable) 10km over SMF Ruckus Compatible Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Optic (LC Breakout-Capable) 10km over SMF Ruckus Compatible

GigaTech Products E40G-QSFP-LR4-INT-GT, Vezel-optiek, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, MTP, 10000 m, 1310 nm

GigaTech Products - Connecting Your Company With Quality Solutions.

Our primary goal at GigaTech Products is to provide high quality solutions complemented by exceptional service. Since 2009 GigaTech Products has been proud to serve as your trusted partner, providing high-quality branded compatible transceivers, cables, and hardware.