€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

GigaTech Products 40GBase-ESR4 QSFP+ Optic (MTP) 300m over MMF Ruckus Compatible Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: E40G-QSFP-ESR4-GT  |  EAN/UPC: 0840217819091

Gratis
verzending
179,- excl. btw
216,59 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
Levertijd onbekend
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

Levertijd onbekend

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

GigaTech Products 40GBase-ESR4 QSFP+ Optic (MTP) 300m over MMF Ruckus Compatible Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

40GBase-ESR4 QSFP+ Optic (MTP) 300m over MMF Ruckus Compatible

GigaTech Products E40G-QSFP-ESR4-GT, Vezel-optiek, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, MTP, 300 m, 850 nm

GigaTech Products - Connecting Your Company With Quality Solutions.

Our primary goal at GigaTech Products is to provide high quality solutions complemented by exceptional service. Since 2009 GigaTech Products has been proud to serve as your trusted partner, providing high-quality branded compatible transceivers, cables, and hardware.