€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

Digitus HP mini GBIC (SFP) Modul,550m Netwerk tranceiver module - Metallic

Productcode: DN-81000-01  |  EAN/UPC: 4016032369936

23,- excl. btw
27,83 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
Levertijd onbekend
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

Levertijd onbekend

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Digitus HP mini GBIC (SFP) Modul,550m Netwerk tranceiver module - Metallic kenmerken

1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, HP-compatible LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m, HP Aruba

Digitus HP mini GBIC (SFP) Modul,550m, Vezel-optiek, 1250 Mbit/s, mini-GBIC/SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm
The plug and play fiber connection
- The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation
- Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability
- Distance up to 0,55km at a maximum data rate of 1.25Gbps
The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures a compatibility to third party manufacturers.