€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 25 Gbps, 10 km, with DDM function Netwerk tranceiver module

Productcode: DN-81251  |  EAN/UPC: 4016032460275

Gratis
verzending
205,- excl. btw
248,05 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
Levertijd onbekend
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

Levertijd onbekend

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 25 Gbps, 10 km, with DDM function Netwerk tranceiver module kenmerken

mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 25 Gbps, 10 km, with DDM function

Digitus DN-81251, Vezel-optiek, 25000 Mbit/s, mini-GBIC, LC, 10000 m, 1310 nm

The DIGITUS® Mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Whether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or further, extensive application possibilities: The large variety of DIGITUS® modules allows you a flexible use of fiber optic technology. Compatibility with the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures compatibility with third-party manufacturers. Use transfer rates of up to 25 Gbps to make your network future-proof in terms of speed. The DDM function gives you an overview of the parameters of your SFP module at all times.