€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

ROLINE 50/125µm OM3 LC/LC 5m Fiber optic kabel - Turkoois

Productcode: 21.15.8825  |  EAN/UPC: 7611990120017

Gratis
verzending
28,- excl. btw
33,88 incl. btw
Op voorraad (2)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Download PDFBrochure downloaden

ROLINE 50/125µm OM3 LC/LC 5m Fiber optic kabel - Turkoois kenmerken

FO Jumper Cable 50/125µm OM3, LC/LC, Low-Loss-Connector, 5m

ROLINE 50/125µm OM3 LC/LC 5m, 5 m, OM3, LC, LC, Mannelijk/Mannelijk

- Security for the future! The OM3 fiber and connector quality with very low insertion loss ensure an excellent quality at very high bandwidths.
- Material and assembly in ROLINE quality
- The cable assembled with "low-loss" connectors achieve very good values for insertion loss and reflection. In comparison:
- Typical attenuation of a standard LC connector: 0.5 dB
- Typical attenuation of a low-loss LC connector: 0.15 dB
- Duplex cables with fiber type Multi-mode 50/125µm, OM3
- Color: turquoise