€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

ROLINE FO Jumper Cable 50/125µm OM3, LC/LC, Low-Loss-Connector 15m Fiber optic kabel - Turkoois

Productcode: 21.15.8829  |  EAN/UPC: 7611990110780

Gratis
verzending
45,- excl. btw
54,45 incl. btw
Op voorraad (4)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

ROLINE FO Jumper Cable 50/125µm OM3, LC/LC, Low-Loss-Connector 15m Fiber optic kabel - Turkoois kenmerken

FO Jumper Cable 50/125µm OM3, LC/LC, Low-Loss-Connector 15m

ROLINE FO Jumper Cable 50/125µm OM3, LC/LC, Low-Loss-Connector 15m, LC, LC

  • Security for the future! The OM3 fiber and connector quality with very low insertion loss ensure an excellent quality at very high bandwidths.
  • Material and assembly in ROLINE quality
  • The cable assembled with "low-loss" connectors achieve very good values for insertion loss and reflection. In comparison:
- Typical attenuation of a standard LC connector: 0.5 dB
- Typical attenuation of a low-loss LC connector: 0.15 dB
  • Duplex cables with fiber type Multi-mode 50/125µm, OM3
  • Color: turquoise
.