€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

ProXtend LC-SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable 25M Fiber optic kabel - Aqua-kleur

Productcode: FO-LCSCOM3D-025  |  EAN/UPC: 5714590009750

Gratis
verzending
46,- excl. btw
55,66 incl. btw
Op voorraad (5)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

ProXtend LC-SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable 25M Fiber optic kabel - Aqua-kleur kenmerken

LC-SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable 25M

ProXtend FO-LCSCOM3D-025, 25 m, LSZH, OM3, LC/UPC, SC/UPC, Mannelijk/Mannelijk

When engineering a high speed and bandwidth heavy network over long distances, there is no doubt that a fiber optic cable network is the most efficient and cost-effective choice.

The ProXtend fiber optic patch cable range supports full duplex singlemode and multimode communication through cables with a transparent glass core, that are coated in a LSZH jacket and able to withstand temperatures from -20 up to 70 degrees Celsius. The baseline ProXtend fiber optic cable range offers connector choice – SC-SC, LC-SC or LC-LC; and comes in a variety of sizes ranging from 0.5m up to 30m in length.