€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

Equip LC/LC, OM4, 20m Fiber optic kabel

Productcode: 255518  |  EAN/UPC: 4015867178867

Gratis
verzending
38,- excl. btw
45,98 incl. btw
Op voorraad (87)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Download PDFBrochure downloaden

Equip LC/LC, OM4, 20m Fiber optic kabel kenmerken

LC/LC, OM4, 20m

Equip 255518, 20 m, OM4, LC, LC, Mannelijk/Mannelijk, Violet,Beige

The equip®Fiber Optic Adapter Cable is made of superior materials to ensure an insertion loss, return loss, and endface geometry connection. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.