€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

Equip ST/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, 50/125μm, 2.0m Fiber optic kabel

Productcode: 25224207  |  EAN/UPC: 4015867193501

16,- excl. btw
19,36 incl. btw
Op voorraad (5)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Download PDFBrochure downloaden

Equip ST/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, 50/125μm, 2.0m Fiber optic kabel kenmerken

ST/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OM3, 50/125μm, 2.0m

Equip 25224207, 2 m, OM3, ST, ST, Mannelijk/Mannelijk, Turkoois

The equip®Fiber Optic Patch Cord is made of superior materials to ensure an insertion loss, return loss, and endface geometry connection. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.