€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

EFB Elektronik Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica violet, 1.2mm, 10m Fiber optic kabel

Productcode: O0323.10-1.2  |  EAN/UPC: 4049759169510

Gratis
verzending
29,- excl. btw
35,09 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
Levertijd onbekend
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

Levertijd onbekend

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

EFB Elektronik Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica violet, 1.2mm, 10m Fiber optic kabel kenmerken

Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica violet, 1.2mm, 10m

EFB Elektronik O0323.10-1.2, 10 m, LSZH, OM4, 2x SC, 2x LC, Violet

The 1.2 mm Duplex Jumper are characterized due to the small outer diameter. This is an advantage for the installers when they have limited space for cable management. The small outer diameter is also useful in projects with high density areas.

Characteristics Space-saving installation due to the small outer diameter
Halogen free and flame retardant according to IEC-60754-2, IEC-60332-1 and IEC-61034
Connector in colour of category (OM4 is erica-violet)
LC connector in Compact design
EFB fiber connectors meet the quality class Grade A/1 for Multimode according to IEC-61753-122-2 (Draft)
pre-coded
100% tested and with individuell measuring protocol