€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

Digitus MPO Patch Cables, OS2, Singlemode 09/125, 35m, Yellow Fiber optic kabel

Productcode: DK-2966-35  |  EAN/UPC: 4016032345244

Gratis
verzending
200,- excl. btw
242,- incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
Levertijd onbekend
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum:

Levertijd onbekend

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Download PDFBrochure downloaden

Digitus MPO Patch Cables, OS2, Singlemode 09/125, 35m, Yellow Fiber optic kabel kenmerken

MPO Patch Cables, OS2, Singlemode 09/125, 35m, Yellow

Digitus DK-2966-35, 35 m, MPO/MTP, MPO/MTP, Vrouwelijk/Vrouwelijk, Geel

The DIGITUS® MPO patch cable allows datarates of 40 Gb/s or 100 Gb/s and is the answer of the Ø3,0 mm needed growing bandwidths of datacenters. The standardized IEC61754-7 and TIA/EIA 604-5 MPO plug guaranteed the best performance in the whole network and is hardly larger than an standard RJ45 plug. The excellent damping and the compact design makes this patchcord to the first choice, if we talk about bandwidth and performance. The DIGITUS® MPO patch cables are available as OS2 Singlemode, OM2, OM3 and OM4 Multimode Version in various lengths up to 100 meters.