€ 0
Winkelwagen

ALOGIC LCST-01-OM4 Fiber optic kabel

Productcode: LCST-01-OM4  |  EAN/UPC: 9350784020642

22,- excl. btw
26,62 incl. btw
Verwachte voorraad datum:
maandag 17 augustus 2020
Gratis Verzending!

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: glasvezelkabels

Niet op voorraad

Verwachte voorraad datum

maandag 17 augustus 2020

Ontvang een bericht als dit product op voorraad is

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

ALOGIC LCST-01-OM4 Fiber optic kabel kenmerken

ALOGIC 1m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

ALOGIC LCST-01-OM4, 1 m, LSZH, OM4, LC, ST, Turkoois

The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed, the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 1m to 10m length.