€ 0,-
Winkelwagen

Equip SC APC Coupler, Single-mode simplex Fiber optic adapter - Groen

Productcode: 156144  |  EAN/UPC: 4015867176658

20,- excl. btw
24,20 incl. btw
Op voorraad (84)
Levertijd:
1 werkdag

Schrijf een review en help anderen met hun keuze door uw ervaring te delen.

Categorie: Glasvezeladapters

productinformatie

Productbeschrijving

Equip SC APC Coupler, Single-mode simplex Fiber optic adapter - Groen kenmerken

SC to APC Adapter Single-mode simplex, 12 pcs

Equip 156144, SC/APC, Groen, Single-mode, 34,7 mm, 9,4 mm, 33 mm

The equip® Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler is the optimal solution when you need to bridge two fiber patch cables together. This product is able to mount on the patch panel and thus you can install it with the existed cabling system sturdily. Moreover, the dust-free cap protects the connection from damage and thus enhance the durability.

- SC APC
- Single-mode
- Simplex